- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
1,033 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$135,000
$135,000
216 GLOUCESTER BLVD #216, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$499,000
$499,000
4423 GENTRICE DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$444,000
$440,000
0.9%11940 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Hanie Nguyen KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

$584,500
$549,999
6.3%2216 EAGLE BLUFF DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$560,000
$549,000
2.0%3911 LITHIA RIDGE BLVD, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$378,000
$399,000
5.3%13604 ASPEN AVE, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$370,769
$370,769
15905 JOURNEY LN, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$500,000
$598,000
16.4%117 CAMELOT RIDGE DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$507,000
$529,000
4.2%4607 GENTRICE DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$330,000
$330,000
403 EUCLID AVE, Seffner, FL 33584
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$499,000
$499,000
3509 COUNTRY CREEK LN, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$599,000
$599,000
3507 COUNTRY CREEK LN, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$229,000
$229,000
2626 EDGEWATER FALLS DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$690,000
$699,500
1.4%16211 BRIDGEPARK DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%11610 BLUE WOODS DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%233 W COLLEGE AVE, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Alexia Armetta FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$535,000
$535,000
1306 IVYWOOD DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Listed by Danielle Redner FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

$399,900
$399,900
9303 TRADEWATER OAKS CT, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Eric Bogert EXP REALTY LLC

$375,000
$375,000
6709 20TH AVE S, Tampa, FL 33619
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$580,000
$590,000
1.7%4416 GENTRICE DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$339,500
$339,500
11638 PALMETTO PINE ST, Riverview, FL 33569
Listed by Anna Leverenz FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$370,000
$380,000
2.6%4622 PRESTON WOODS DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$394,000
$395,000
0.3%2612 LENNA AVE, Seffner, FL 33584
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

$910,000
$950,000
4.2%5416 CAMBERWELL LN, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 44